Teamindeling competitie 2021 senioren

DINSDAG     DONDERDAG avond            
                     
Dames Dubbel 17+ 1   Competitie 8/9 1            
Karen de Rijk    Yvonne Boeijink             
Jelly van den Hoek    Marianne van der Velden ©          
Ellen Lehman   Bianca den Besten            
Pauline Biersteker    Sigrid Carels             
Ina Endenburg                   
Annette Aukes                   

Marga Hijkoop 

Fenneke van Ooijen ©

Karen Smael

                 
                     
                     
VRIJDAG avond                  
                     
Gemengd 17+ 1 (vr-av)   Gemengd 17+ 2 (vr-av)   Heren 35+ 1 (vr-av)   Dames 17+ 1 (vr-av)
Mirjam Beukers   Henk-Jan Langendonk   Gerard Klarenbeek    Karlijn Massing
Raymond Wimmers    Claire van Dijke ©   Peter van Gils ©   Corina van Gils 
Karin Blom     Alexander Doornekamp   Wim Boeijnk   Marinka van Winsen © 
Joost Stekelenburg   Addy van Ladesteijn   Luuk Degen      Monique de Jongh
Desiree Kluiters   Mechteld van Mourik         Yvonne Westgeest
Arjen Dijkstra ©   Alfred de Vreeze            
                     
                     

ZATERDAG
                   
                     
Heren 17+ 1     Heren 17+ 2     Heren 17+ 3        
Joris Doomen   Raymond Jongsma   Erik Jan Bausch      
Bastiaan Hellingman      Joost Botterman   Diederick Slotboom      
Robin Lammertse   Maarten ten Holter ©   Tim Meinders ©      
Bob van der Sluys   Bert Schimdt   Quinten de Bruin      
Stephan Thesing   Bart Kaarsgaren    Arne van Vliet      
Nick Nurmohamed ©         Maarten Pluim       
Axel Bol                    
                     
Dames 17+ 1   Dames 17+ (2E 3DD) 1            
Katinka Dallinga    Dominique van Wijk            
Marita van der Wolk   Alessa van Gils            
Judith Doomen    Stefanie Kooijman             
Elsbeth Koutsoglou ©   Claire van Dijke            
Fleur Bollebakker     Joyce Boeijink ©            
Alannah Hoenderdaal     Danielle Loenen            
                     
Dames 17+ 2 2E 3DD   Dames 17+ 3 2E 3DD            
Mascha Thesing   Rozemarijn de Heer            
Maria Hurenkamp   Mechteld van Mourik            
Delphine Mensen ©   Veronique Stalenhoef            
Inge van Andel    Miranda Mol ©            
                     
                     
Gemengd 35+ 1   Gemengd 35+ 2            
Robin van der Beek   Anouk Smeltink-Mensen            
Nicolette van Diemen    Francis Neijenhof              
Bas Hagen ©      Marieke Vaessen ©            
William Stijns   Menno van den Brand             
Rebecca van der Poel   Martin Beijaard            
Yvonne Sikking    Frank Smeltink            
                     
                     
                     
ZONDAG                    
                     
Heren 17+ 1     Heren 17+ 2     Heren 17+ 3        
Jeroen Fessl    Victor Westgeest   Michiel Sieking      
Kevin van 't Hoenderdal   Jasper Stokvis   Roy Okkerse      
Remco la Maitre    Nout Stokvis©    Mats Stokvis    
Jannis Koutsoglou ©   Harmen van der Ploeg    Bart van Wijk    
Hendrikjan Stenhuis    Bastiaan van der Ploeg   Tijs van Eek ©    
Wesley Oelssen                  
               
Dames 17+ 1   Competitie Dames Dubbel 1          
Emma Kaitjily    Sonja Jansma            
Coosje Stekelenburg    Bianca Roelofs            
Lindsey van 't Klooster   Monique van Beuningen            
Juliet Doomen   Marieke ter Steege            
Melle ten Holter ©   Manon Hashem ©            
Melanie van 't Klooster                  
Charlie van der Wolk                  
                     
Reserves                    

Rob Venneman 

Floor Post